CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 282862 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
05 06 07 08 09 OFICIAL 10 11 12 PROMO
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
SAN EMILIO0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0NP0
DOCK SUD0NP0
CRAMER0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
AMERICA DEL NORTE0NP0
WILCOOP0NP0
LIBERTAD0NP0
VILLA URQUIZU0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB27418012916350
AMERICA DEL NORTE26218011728350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD25718012115440
DEPORTIVO GUIDO23018010422540
DEF. DE BELGRANO2161809428580
ARSENAL ONCE2151809721620
J. C. VARELA2081809322650
CRUCECITA ESTE2061779222630
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2021809316710
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1851778025720
DEF. DEL MONTE1831808023770
VIEJO BUENO1831808219790
CRAMER1531806719940
6 DE ENERO1471806027930
VILLA URQUIZU1471806125940
WILCOOP1421806022980
LIBERTAD1411806021990
SAN EMILIO13218058161060
JUVENTUD DE WILDE581802581470
DOCK SUD5318019151460
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI164108788220
ARSENAL ONCE151107616400
DEPORTIVO GUIDO151108768240
RACING CLUB147108848160
CRAMER1461087512210
DEF. DE BELGRANO1321087113240
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1171075210450
VIEJO BUENO1111084120470
CRUCECITA ESTE1061084912470
6 DE ENERO1041084319460
VILLA URQUIZU1041073914540
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1011074914440
SAN EMILIO97108577440
WILCOOP921084616460
LIBERTAD901073913550
DEF. DEL MONTE881083012660
DOCK SUD841083114630
AMERICA DEL NORTE81108287730
JUVENTUD DE WILDE47106115900
J. C. VARELA4210746970
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA603630060
DEF. DEL MONTE553625560
DEPORTIVO GUIDO543625470
VIEJO BUENO533625380
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD523624480
AMERICA DEL NORTE4636206100
WILCOOP4636214110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4536213120
LIBERTAD4036176130
6 DE ENERO3736157140
ARSENAL ONCE3536155160
RACING CLUB3536147150
VILLA URQUIZU3536147150
DEF. DE BELGRANO3036134190
CRUCECITA ESTE2936133200
CRAMER203684240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI163680280
SAN EMILIO143654270
JUVENTUD DE WILDE123660300
DOCK SUD63630330
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO593628350
AMERICA DEL NORTE563625650
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD553625560
RACING CLUB533626190
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI523624480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO483621690
J. C. VARELA4336195120
WILCOOP4236186120
CRUCECITA ESTE3835158120
ARSENAL ONCE3736173160
CRAMER3736173160
VIEJO BUENO3736165150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3635164150
VILLA URQUIZU3336145170
SAN EMILIO2536113220
DEF. DEL MONTE203684240
DOCK SUD143646260
LIBERTAD123644280
6 DE ENERO113643290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103642300
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB683633210
ARSENAL ONCE603629250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI593626730
DEPORTIVO GUIDO533625380
AMERICA DEL NORTE4736215100
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4436212130
DEF. DEL MONTE4336203130
CRAMER4136193140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3536139140
VIEJO BUENO3436154170
CRUCECITA ESTE3336145170
DEF. DE BELGRANO3236136170
LIBERTAD3136135180
VILLA URQUIZU3136119160
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2936133200
6 DE ENERO2536105210
J. C. VARELA2236610200
SAN EMILIO133661290
WILCOOP113643290
DOCK SUD93633300
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO613627720
RACING CLUB593628350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD543626280
CRUCECITA ESTE533524560
AMERICA DEL NORTE503621870
SAN EMILIO4836224100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4435204110
6 DE ENERO40361510110
VIEJO BUENO4036184140
ARSENAL ONCE3936175140
VILLA URQUIZU3836182160
CRAMER2936125190
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2936133200
J. C. VARELA2936133200
LIBERTAD2736115200
DEF. DEL MONTE223694230
DEPORTIVO GUIDO223694230
DOCK SUD193675240
WILCOOP113643290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE43612330
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE633630330
RACING CLUB593628350
J. C. VARELA543625470
CRUCECITA ESTE533526180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO533624570
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD523625290
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4636222120
ARSENAL ONCE4436196110
DEF. DEL MONTE4336187110
6 DE ENERO3436162180
DEF. DE BELGRANO3436138150
SAN EMILIO3236144180
WILCOOP3236136170
LIBERTAD3136151200
CRAMER2636114210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2535105200
VIEJO BUENO193683250
VILLA URQUIZU103642300
DOCK SUD53621330
JUVENTUD DE WILDE33611340
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI673633120
ARSENAL ONCE653631320
RACING CLUB553626370
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO513624390
CRAMER4936233100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4636214110
6 DE ENERO4536213120
CRUCECITA ESTE4536205110
DEF. DEL MONTE4036192150
VIEJO BUENO3936167130
DEF. DE BELGRANO3836174150
VILLA URQUIZU3436162180
WILCOOP3236136170
SAN EMILIO2936133200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2836140220
AMERICA DEL NORTE2336111240
LIBERTAD143662280
DOCK SUD123652290
JUVENTUD DE WILDE73631320
J. C. VARELA13601350
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO693634110
CRAMER613629340
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI613629340
DEF. DE BELGRANO583626640
RACING CLUB563627270
ARSENAL ONCE5036250110
LIBERTAD4136193140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3736165150
DOCK SUD3636148140
VIEJO BUENO3636148140
VILLA URQUIZU3536155160
SAN EMILIO3236152190
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3036142200
CRUCECITA ESTE2536121230
WILCOOP2436104220
6 DE ENERO2336103230
AMERICA DEL NORTE2236102240
DEF. DEL MONTE123644280
J. C. VARELA63630330
JUVENTUD DE WILDE63630330
         
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB65363132
SAN EMILIO60362925
DEF. DE BELGRANO59362835
CRAMER52362367
WILCOOP52362367
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD47351997
DEPORTIVO GUIDO453621312
CRUCECITA ESTE403617613
6 DE ENERO3736121311
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI363616416
LIBERTAD363514813
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO333514516
DOCK SUD283612420
VIEJO BUENO273611520
VILLA URQUIZU23358720
DEF. DEL MONTE20367623
AMERICA DEL NORTE18367425
JUVENTUD DE WILDE14345425
ARSENAL ONCE13355327
J. C. VARELA7351529