CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 272714 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 30

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2017

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2017


 
PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFICIAL 09 10 11 PROMO
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
J. C. VARELA0NP0
1 DE MAYO0NP0
6 DE ENERO0NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE0NP0
DOCK SUD0NP0
ARSENAL ONCE0NP0
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0NP0
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0NP0
VILLA SPINOLA0NP0
DEF. DEL MONTE0NP0
RACING CLUB0NP0
VILLA ELSA0NP0
EL PROGRESO0NP0
SAN EMILIO0NP0
PELLERANO0NP0
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0NP0
DEF. DE BELGRANO0NP0
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0NP0
VIEJO BUENO0NP0
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB2171451049320
VILLA ELSA21414410014300
CRUCECITA ESTE1931439111410
DEF. DEL MONTE1891458225380
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1881458910460
DEF. DE BELGRANO1781418116440
J. C. VARELA164145788590
ARSENAL ONCE1591456725530
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1591406823490
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1441456416650
VIEJO BUENO1391416019620
6 DE ENERO1371436115670
SAN EMILIO1291455911750
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1271455419720
VILLA SPINOLA1171455311810
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1021454414870
DOCK SUD981454214890
PELLERANO7514532111020
EL PROGRESO7414532101030
1 DE MAYO73139329980
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE13887685140
RACING CLUB1338771970
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1268776380
ARSENAL ONCE11887619170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI10984634170
J. C. VARELA10887444390
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO10487507300
VILLA ELSA10087526290
6 DE ENERO9287468330
DEF. DE BELGRANO9084466320
SAN EMILIO8587438360
VILLA SPINOLA7787314520
VIEJO BUENO7384339420
DEF. DEL MONTE71861910570
DOCK SUD5987296520
EL PROGRESO5686156650
PELLERANO5687175650
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4586105710
1 DE MAYO4484162660
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4086132710
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB512923510
VILLA SPINOLA472922340
EL PROGRESO442920450
VILLA ELSA442920450
JUVENTUD DE WILDE432919550
DEF. DEL MONTE362915680
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI352814770
J. C. VARELA3529171110
PELLERANO2829124130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2629810110
DEF. DE BELGRANO252997130
DOCK SUD2529113150
VIEJO BUENO2529113150
ARSENAL ONCE212985160
6 DE ENERO202992180
CRUCECITA ESTE192991190
DEPORTIVO GUIDO152971210
1 DE MAYO142862200
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO132945200
SAN EMILIO122952220
         
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO502924230
DEF. DEL MONTE432919550
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO432921170
CRUCECITA ESTE412819360
J. C. VARELA412920180
1 DE MAYO372718180
VIEJO BUENO352814770
VILLA ELSA352816390
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3228144100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3028142120
ARSENAL ONCE2729123140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2729123140
RACING CLUB2729131150
VILLA SPINOLA2629114140
6 DE ENERO2428112150
DOCK SUD162972200
SAN EMILIO162972200
JUVENTUD DE WILDE92933230
PELLERANO72923240
EL PROGRESO62914240
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE522925220
DEPORTIVO GUIDO512925130
DEF. DE BELGRANO442821250
VILLA ELSA432920360
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI402819270
VIEJO BUENO402818460
J. C. VARELA392918380
RACING CLUB3629172100
SAN EMILIO3429154100
VILLA SPINOLA3429162110
DEF. DEL MONTE3129135110
ARSENAL ONCE2729123140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2429104150
DOCK SUD2329103160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD162980210
6 DE ENERO132953210
EL PROGRESO102950240
1 DE MAYO92833220
JUVENTUD DE WILDE82940250
PELLERANO22910280
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB542927020
VILLA ELSA472922340
DEPORTIVO GUIDO462921440
ARSENAL ONCE422917840
CRUCECITA ESTE422819450
DEF. DE BELGRANO382817470
DEF. DEL MONTE382917480
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO382917480
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD382917480
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3028134110
6 DE ENERO2628106120
PELLERANO2629122150
SAN EMILIO2629130160
JUVENTUD DE WILDE2429104150
J. C. VARELA192991190
DOCK SUD122952220
VIEJO BUENO102842220
VILLA SPINOLA82940250
1 DE MAYO52821250
EL PROGRESO52921260
         
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO542926210
RACING CLUB492924140
VILLA ELSA452922160
ARSENAL ONCE422918650
DEF. DE BELGRANO412820170
DEF. DEL MONTE412918560
SAN EMILIO412919370
CRUCECITA ESTE392919190
J. C. VARELA3029142130
VIEJO BUENO2928133120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2629122150
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2629122150
DOCK SUD222994160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI222886140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD202992180
JUVENTUD DE WILDE182982190
PELLERANO122952220
EL PROGRESO92941240
1 DE MAYO82832230
VILLA SPINOLA22902270
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE562927200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO522925220
RACING CLUB482923240
J. C. VARELA462922250
ARSENAL ONCE402918470
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI392819180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO362916490
SAN EMILIO352915590
VILLA ELSA3329153110
DEF. DE BELGRANO2928141130
6 DE ENERO2729123140
VILLA SPINOLA2629122150
EL PROGRESO2429104150
PELLERANO2129101180
DEF. DEL MONTE172973190
VIEJO BUENO152855180
DOCK SUD132953210
JUVENTUD DE WILDE92933230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD62930260
1 DE MAYO42820260
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB562927200
CRUCECITA ESTE532926120
ARSENAL ONCE492924140
DEPORTIVO GUIDO452922160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422821070
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO392919190
VILLA ELSA382918290
6 DE ENERO3629172100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3328161110
J. C. VARELA3329161120
VIEJO BUENO3028142120
DEF. DEL MONTE2629114140
VILLA SPINOLA2229110180
SAN EMILIO2129101180
DOCK SUD172981200
1 DE MAYO122860220
JUVENTUD DE WILDE82940250
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD62930260
PELLERANO62930260
EL PROGRESO42920270
         
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO58292900
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI49282332
RACING CLUB47292153
ARSENAL ONCE42291946
VILLA ELSA39291919
SAN EMILIO38291829
6 DE ENERO37291739
DEF. DE BELGRANO36281648
DOCK SUD342916211
CRUCECITA ESTE322915212
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO322915212
VIEJO BUENO302814212
1 DE MAYO18288218
VILLA SPINOLA18298219
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD16287219
J. C. VARELA13296122
PELLERANO12294421
EL PROGRESO8283223
JUVENTUD DE WILDE8283223
DEF. DEL MONTE5281324