CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 151191 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 16

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2015

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2015


 
PARTIDOS
02 03 04 05 06 OFICIAL 07 08 09 PROMO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1202052023
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1020250203
EL PROGRESO2220060001
ARSENAL0002242225
ORIENTACION JUVENIL1120262215
V. GONNET11020400NP0
CRUZ VARELA0002020001
RACING CLUB2220282225
CRUCECITA ESTE0220262205
VILLA ELSA2002040021
LIBERTAD2102050102
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0120252124
AMERICA DEL NORTE0222061103
DEF. DE BELGRANO2000241123
PELLERANO2200040001
VILLA SPINOLA0022262225
DEF. DEL MONTE2002040001
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0220262225
VIEJO BUENO2022282003
6 DE ENERO0200020223
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE115855211220
RACING CLUB10882508240
DEPORTIVO GUIDO10384479280
CRUCECITA ESTE10382479260
DEF. DE BELGRANO10381487260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI9882441226-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD9381471123-12
PELLERANO8981409320
DEF. DEL MONTE82803610340
CRUZ VARELA7985375430
VILLA SPINOLA7985375430
EL PROGRESO72822914390
ARSENAL70853010450
VIEJO BUENO70763010360
V. GONNET68852910460
VILLA ELSA64852612470
6 DE ENERO60842510490
ORIENTACION JUVENIL5885231349-1
LIBERTAD5185251149-10
JUVENTUD DE WILDE5085281443-20
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB784745110
CRUCECITA ESTE734841250
VILLA ELSA715035690
6 DE ENERO6650324140
CRUZ VARELA6649263200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5750323150
DEF. DE BELGRANO5747287120
VILLA SPINOLA5350244220
AMERICA DEL NORTE4950179240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI494527513-2
ARSENAL4650193280
PELLERANO4647158240
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD444721521-4
VIEJO BUENO4144164240
DEF. DEL MONTE4047133310
JUVENTUD DE WILDE315014531-8
LIBERTAD315114631-4
ORIENTACION JUVENIL29508636-1
EL PROGRESO224660400
V. GONNET03200320
 
CATEGORIA 2002
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB281714030
DEF. DEL MONTE261612220
PELLERANO261712230
AMERICA DEL NORTE251712140
V. GONNET241710430
DEF. DE BELGRANO221711060
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD21171115-2
LIBERTAD20171025-2
CRUZ VARELA19179170
VILLA ELSA19178360
EL PROGRESO15166370
6 DE ENERO14176290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO121752100
CRUCECITA ESTE111743100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI101642100
ORIENTACION JUVENIL101742110
VIEJO BUENO101642100
VILLA SPINOLA81732120
ARSENAL41712140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE4173212-4
         
CATEGORIA 2003
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE311714300
EL PROGRESO281711600
DEPORTIVO GUIDO231611140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22161222-4
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI22179440
ORIENTACION JUVENIL21178540
PELLERANO20168440
V. GONNET20178450
CRUCECITA ESTE17166550
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1717773-4
DEF. DE BELGRANO16167270
ARSENAL13175390
DEF. DEL MONTE13166190
6 DE ENERO12165290
LIBERTAD10175210-2
RACING CLUB101642100
VIEJO BUENO9153390
CRUZ VARELA71731130
VILLA SPINOLA61730140
VILLA ELSA31711150
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA SPINOLA301715020
CRUCECITA ESTE281614020
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI261612220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD22161042-2
JUVENTUD DE WILDE19171034-4
ORIENTACION JUVENIL19178360
RACING CLUB19169160
PELLERANO18168260
DEF. DEL MONTE16167270
EL PROGRESO16167270
CRUZ VARELA15177190
DEF. DE BELGRANO15167180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO14176290
V. GONNET131761100
VIEJO BUENO13156180
AMERICA DEL NORTE111751110
6 DE ENERO81732120
VILLA ELSA81732120
LIBERTAD7174112-2
ARSENAL51721140
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO331716100
ARSENAL291713310
CRUCECITA ESTE251612130
VIEJO BUENO251511310
CRUZ VARELA231711150
AMERICA DEL NORTE21179350
DEF. DE BELGRANO211610150
RACING CLUB19168350
VILLA ELSA18177460
VILLA SPINOLA18178270
DEF. DEL MONTE17168170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI17178180
6 DE ENERO141770100
LIBERTAD1117539-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD916439-2
V. GONNET81740130
EL PROGRESO61722130
PELLERANO51621130
ORIENTACION JUVENIL41712140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1172114-4
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB321715200
DEF. DE BELGRANO291613300
AMERICA DEL NORTE271712320
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI251611320
CRUCECITA ESTE221711060
DEPORTIVO GUIDO21179350
PELLERANO201610060
ARSENAL19179170
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD19161015-2
VILLA SPINOLA17178180
VILLA ELSA16177280
CRUZ VARELA15177190
VIEJO BUENO13156180
6 DE ENERO12174490
DEF. DEL MONTE10163490
JUVENTUD DE WILDE9176110-4
EL PROGRESO71631120
ORIENTACION JUVENIL51721140
LIBERTAD3171313-2
V. GONNET31711150
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE311615100
RACING CLUB301615010
VILLA ELSA301715020
DEPORTIVO GUIDO271713130
DEF. DE BELGRANO211610150
CRUZ VARELA201710070
AMERICA DEL NORTE18178270
6 DE ENERO17178180
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1716916-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI17158160
VILLA SPINOLA16178090
PELLERANO15167180
VIEJO BUENO15157170
DEF. DEL MONTE121660100
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1117719-4
ARSENAL101750120
LIBERTAD8175012-2
ORIENTACION JUVENIL31711150
EL PROGRESO21610150
V. GONNET01600160
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO321716010
RACING CLUB321616000
CRUZ VARELA301715020
CRUCECITA ESTE261613030
VILLA ELSA241711240
DEF. DE BELGRANO20169250
VILLA SPINOLA201710070
ARSENAL19179170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI18158250
PELLERANO15166370
AMERICA DEL NORTE14176290
DEPORTIVO GUIDO131761100
DEF. DEL MONTE12165290
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1116619-2
VIEJO BUENO11155190
ORIENTACION JUVENIL101750120
LIBERTAD6173212-2
EL PROGRESO41620140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE3173113-4
V. GONNET01600160
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB29151410
DEPORTIVO GUIDO27161312
CRUCECITA ESTE27161312
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI24151122
DEF. DE BELGRANO2215942
VILLA ELSA2216943
6 DE ENERO1916835
LIBERTAD1617647
VILLA SPINOLA1616646
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1515636
ARSENAL1216529
AMERICA DEL NORTE1116358
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1116439
VIEJO BUENO1014428
ORIENTACION JUVENIL916259
PELLERANO815249
EL PROGRESO6143011
CRUZ VARELA5151311
DEF. DEL MONTE5152112
V. GONNET00000