CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 182784 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2015

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2015


 
PARTIDOS
02 03 04 05 06 OFICIAL 07 08 09 PROMO
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0002022225
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2220280001
6 DE ENERO2002040223
VILLA SPINOLA0220262003
VIEJO BUENO1100020001
DEF. DE BELGRANO1122282225
DEF. DEL MONTE2000020021
JUVENTUD DE WILDE0222282205
PELLERANO2220280001
VILLA ELSA0002022225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2222080001
RACING CLUB0000222225
LIBERTAD2000022215
V. GONNET02222800NP0
CRUCECITA ESTE2220062023
ARSENAL0002240203
CRUZ VARELA0202040203
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2020262023
ORIENTACION JUVENIL0020242225
EL PROGRESO2202060001
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE2661901222642-4
DEPORTIVO GUIDO24119011413630
CRUCECITA ESTE2351901072360-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO2341901082062-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2321901062658-6
RACING CLUB23219010718650
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2251901082557-16
PELLERANO2121909522730
VILLA SPINOLA1861908810920
VIEJO BUENO173190772390-4
DEF. DEL MONTE172190772291-4
ARSENAL15819072141040
EL PROGRESO158190712099-4
VILLA ELSA1531906525100-2
6 DE ENERO1491906521104-2
V. GONNET1471906920101-11
JUVENTUD DE WILDE141190682597-20
CRUZ VARELA125190731998-40
LIBERTAD1221905522113-10
ORIENTACION JUVENIL1071904620124-5
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB185112104530
VILLA ELSA16711282921-2
CRUCECITA ESTE15511285918-2
6 DE ENERO138112691132-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO1351127010320
DEPORTIVO GUIDO132112793300
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI13211276927-6
VILLA SPINOLA131112626440
CRUZ VARELA11711149359-16
JUVENTUD DE WILDE103112441256-8
AMERICA DEL NORTE100112421654-4
ARSENAL1001123910630
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD92111391062-8
DEF. DEL MONTE90112297760
VIEJO BUENO881123312670
ORIENTACION JUVENIL86112301369-5
PELLERANO841122614720
LIBERTAD79111321168-4
EL PROGRESO5511119389-4
V. GONNET7764171-2
 
CATEGORIA 2002
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO643830440
DEF. DEL MONTE623830260
RACING CLUB603829270
AMERICA DEL NORTE563825670
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD53382639-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO4938241130
V. GONNET4338195140
LIBERTAD413819514-2
CRUCECITA ESTE3738157160
VIEJO BUENO3638164180
EL PROGRESO3538155180
VILLA ELSA3438146180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3238144200
CRUZ VARELA283816418-8
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2738123230
6 DE ENERO2438112250
VILLA SPINOLA2238102260
JUVENTUD DE WILDE203810424-4
ORIENTACION JUVENIL173873280
ARSENAL43812350
         
CATEGORIA 2003
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE683831610
EL PROGRESO603826840
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD59382954-4
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5538271100
ORIENTACION JUVENIL4738181190
PELLERANO4538205130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI44381710110
JUVENTUD DE WILDE433819910-4
CRUCECITA ESTE42381610120
V. GONNET343818713-9
DEF. DE BELGRANO3338137180
6 DE ENERO3038134210
RACING CLUB2738123230
VILLA SPINOLA2638130250
ARSENAL2438104240
DEF. DEL MONTE243896230
LIBERTAD243811423-2
VIEJO BUENO223886240
CRUZ VARELA203812422-8
VILLA ELSA63822340
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI643830440
VILLA SPINOLA633831160
CRUCECITA ESTE613830170
JUVENTUD DE WILDE47382198-4
RACING CLUB4538205130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD433819712-2
PELLERANO4338195140
AMERICA DEL NORTE4138193160
DEF. DE BELGRANO343816418-2
EL PROGRESO3438162200
V. GONNET3438154190
DEF. DEL MONTE3238144200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3138143210
VILLA ELSA3138135200
6 DE ENERO2938125210
ORIENTACION JUVENIL2938133220
VIEJO BUENO2638114230
CRUZ VARELA243814420-8
LIBERTAD17387526-2
ARSENAL143862300
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO733836110
ARSENAL713834310
CRUCECITA ESTE583828280
VIEJO BUENO583826660
AMERICA DEL NORTE4838216110
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838224120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4038184160
VILLA ELSA40381510130
DEF. DEL MONTE3738165170
CRUZ VARELA363820414-8
VILLA SPINOLA3638164180
RACING CLUB3538155180
6 DE ENERO3338153200
LIBERTAD333816319-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD253811522-2
V. GONNET2538113240
PELLERANO183874270
EL PROGRESO173873280
JUVENTUD DE WILDE9386131-4
ORIENTACION JUVENIL43812350
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO703833410
RACING CLUB653831340
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI633829540
AMERICA DEL NORTE573826570
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5038234110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD493823510-2
ARSENAL4538213140
VILLA ELSA4438212150
PELLERANO4238194150
CRUCECITA ESTE3938183170
VILLA SPINOLA3938183170
6 DE ENERO3538147170
VIEJO BUENO313816319-4
JUVENTUD DE WILDE223812224-4
DEF. DEL MONTE213885250
CRUZ VARELA173811324-8
EL PROGRESO163872290
ORIENTACION JUVENIL153871300
V. GONNET133861310
LIBERTAD7382531-2
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB713835120
VILLA ELSA713835120
CRUCECITA ESTE673832330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5538271100
DEF. DE BELGRANO5438262100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI5238252110
VILLA SPINOLA4838240140
JUVENTUD DE WILDE413822115-4
AMERICA DEL NORTE3938183170
6 DE ENERO3438162200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD333716318-2
VIEJO BUENO3138143210
ARSENAL2838140240
LIBERTAD233712124-2
CRUZ VARELA223815023-8
DEF. DEL MONTE2238102260
PELLERANO2238102260
ORIENTACION JUVENIL203892270
EL PROGRESO63830350
V. GONNET33811360
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB763838000
6 DE ENERO683833230
VILLA ELSA603828460
CRUZ VARELA58383305-8
CRUCECITA ESTE5238244100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4838224120
VILLA SPINOLA4538221150
DEF. DE BELGRANO4338203150
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3938191180
ARSENAL3438154190
ORIENTACION JUVENIL3338153200
DEF. DEL MONTE3038134210
AMERICA DEL NORTE2738115220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD253812323-2
JUVENTUD DE WILDE243812422-4
PELLERANO2438104240
VIEJO BUENO193883270
LIBERTAD18388426-2
EL PROGRESO153871300
V. GONNET63830350
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO67363312
RACING CLUB66363141
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI61362934
CRUCECITA ESTE60362925
DEF. DE BELGRANO53362457
6 DE ENERO47362079
VILLA ELSA423619413
VILLA SPINOLA373616515
AMERICA DEL NORTE343613815
LIBERTAD303612618
VIEJO BUENO283611619
JUVENTUD DE WILDE273610719
ARSENAL263610620
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD263611421
EL PROGRESO20359224
ORIENTACION JUVENIL20366822
PELLERANO20366822
DEF. DEL MONTE13366129
CRUZ VARELA5351331
V. GONNET00000