CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 250953 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 1

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2017

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2017


 
PARTIDOS
04 05 06 07 08 OFICIAL 09 10 11 PROMO
VILLA SPINOLA0000000001
RACING CLUB22222102225
1 DE MAYO0000000001
DEPORTIVO GUIDO22222102225
ARSENAL ONCE0202262205
SAN EMILIO2020040021
CRUCECITA ESTE0020242124
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2202060102
VILLA ELSA0222282225
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2000020001
J. C. VARELA2121282215
VIEJO BUENO0101020011
6 DE ENERO2001252225
DEF. DE BELGRANO0221050001
DOCK SUD2220280223
PELLERANO0002022003
JUVENTUD DE WILDE21222902NP2
EL PROGRESO01000120NP2
DEF. DEL MONTE0222060011
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2000242215
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1055000
RACING CLUB1055000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE954100
DOCK SUD854010
J. C. VARELA853200
VILLA ELSA854010
ARSENAL ONCE653020
DEF. DEL MONTE653020
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO653020
6 DE ENERO552120
DEF. DE BELGRANO552120
CRUCECITA ESTE452030
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI452030
SAN EMILIO452030
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD251040
PELLERANO251040
VIEJO BUENO250230
EL PROGRESO150140
1 DE MAYO050050
VILLA SPINOLA050050
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO533000
ARSENAL ONCE532010
DEPORTIVO GUIDO533000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI532100
J. C. VARELA532010
RACING CLUB533000
VILLA ELSA533000
CRUCECITA ESTE432100
DOCK SUD332010
EL PROGRESO331110
JUVENTUD DE WILDE331110
PELLERANO331020
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO230120
1 DE MAYO130030
DEF. DE BELGRANO130030
DEF. DEL MONTE130120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD130030
SAN EMILIO131020
VIEJO BUENO131020
VILLA SPINOLA130030
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO211000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DOCK SUD211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
J. C. VARELA211000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE211000
RACING CLUB211000
SAN EMILIO211000
1 DE MAYO010010
ARSENAL ONCE010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
EL PROGRESO010010
PELLERANO010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
VILLA ELSA010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
         
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DEF. DEL MONTE211000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DOCK SUD211000
RACING CLUB211000
VILLA ELSA211000
EL PROGRESO110100
J. C. VARELA110100
JUVENTUD DE WILDE110100
VIEJO BUENO110100
1 DE MAYO010010
6 DE ENERO010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI010010
PELLERANO010010
SAN EMILIO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE211000
DEF. DE BELGRANO211000
DEF. DEL MONTE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DOCK SUD211000
J. C. VARELA211000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE211000
RACING CLUB211000
SAN EMILIO211000
VILLA ELSA211000
1 DE MAYO010010
6 DE ENERO010010
ARSENAL ONCE010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
EL PROGRESO010010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI010010
PELLERANO010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
ARSENAL ONCE211000
DEF. DEL MONTE211000
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE211000
PELLERANO211000
RACING CLUB211000
VILLA ELSA211000
6 DE ENERO110100
DEF. DE BELGRANO110100
J. C. VARELA110100
VIEJO BUENO110100
1 DE MAYO010010
CRUCECITA ESTE010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
DOCK SUD010010
EL PROGRESO010010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI010010
SAN EMILIO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
         
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
CRUCECITA ESTE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DOCK SUD211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
J. C. VARELA211000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE211000
RACING CLUB211000
VILLA ELSA211000
1 DE MAYO010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
EL PROGRESO010010
PELLERANO010010
SAN EMILIO010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
CRUCECITA ESTE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
EL PROGRESO211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
J. C. VARELA211000
PELLERANO211000
RACING CLUB211000
VILLA ELSA211000
1 DE MAYO010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
DOCK SUD010010
JUVENTUD DE WILDE010010
SAN EMILIO010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
 
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO211000
ARSENAL ONCE211000
DEPORTIVO GUIDO211000
DOCK SUD211000
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI211000
J. C. VARELA211000
JUVENTUD DE WILDE211000
RACING CLUB211000
VILLA ELSA211000
CRUCECITA ESTE110100
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO110100
1 DE MAYO010010
DEF. DE BELGRANO010010
DEF. DEL MONTE010010
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD010010
EL PROGRESO010010
PELLERANO010010
SAN EMILIO010010
VIEJO BUENO010010
VILLA SPINOLA010010
         
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
6 DE ENERO21100
CRUCECITA ESTE21100
DEPORTIVO GUIDO21100
DOCK SUD21100
RACING CLUB21100
SAN EMILIO21100
VIEJO BUENO21100
VILLA ELSA21100
DEF. DEL MONTE11010
EL PROGRESO11010
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI11010
JUVENTUD DE WILDE11010
1 DE MAYO01001
ARSENAL ONCE01001
DEF. DE BELGRANO01001
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO01001
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD01001
J. C. VARELA01001
PELLERANO01001
VILLA SPINOLA01001