CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 286259 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 25

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFICIAL 11 12 13 PROMO
CRAMER2000020223
DEF. DEL MONTE0222282003
LIBERTAD0222282215
7 ESTRELLAS2000020011
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0NP0
INDEPENDIENTE0NP0
6 DE ENERO0122050011
PELLERANO ROJO2100252215
VILLA URQUIZU0201251123
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2021051103
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0202262225
AMERICA DEL NORTE2020040001
ARSENAL ONCE1202272215
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1020030011
DEF. DE BELGRANO1220052124
J. C. VARELA1002250102
CULTURAL JR1001001
RACING CLUB1225223
VIEJO BUENO000000021
CRUCECITA ESTE222282205
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1851188417170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1721198012270
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1571227115360
J. C. VARELA1571257017380
DEF. DE BELGRANO1521226914390
AMERICA DEL NORTE1481256518420
ARSENAL ONCE1451246319420
INDEPENDIENTE1421126512350
CRUCECITA ESTE1381245920450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1341226112490
VILLA URQUIZU1271255321510
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1131254425560
CULTURAL JR1031214415620
PELLERANO ROJO1031254513670
DEF. DEL MONTE1021234512660
VIEJO BUENO991174019580
6 DE ENERO961254016690
7 ESTRELLAS631252611880
LIBERTAD581252410910
CRAMER50120226920
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1117058750
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1097157590
ARSENAL ONCE102743914210
DEF. DE BELGRANO100724512150
INDEPENDIENTE976354450
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI82703210280
LIBERTAD77743611270
J. C. VARELA74712811320
PELLERANO ROJO72732910340
CRUCECITA ESTE71742612360
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD67712512340
VIEJO BUENO6771357290
CRAMER65712512340
VILLA URQUIZU63743511280
DEF. DEL MONTE5773148510
AMERICA DEL NORTE5574229430
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4973206470
6 DE ENERO47741013510
7 ESTRELLAS44731410490
CULTURAL JR3052106360
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA402517620
DEF. DE BELGRANO392517530
AMERICA DEL NORTE352515550
ARSENAL ONCE352415540
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD322514470
VIEJO BUENO322415270
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI282413290
RACING CLUB282411670
VILLA URQUIZU282512490
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2725131110
CRUCECITA ESTE2325103120
CULTURAL JR212485110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO212585120
INDEPENDIENTE212385100
CRAMER192483130
PELLERANO ROJO192583140
DEF. DEL MONTE182574140
7 ESTRELLAS162572160
LIBERTAD72531210
6 DE ENERO32503220
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB462422200
DEPORTIVO GUIDO382418240
AMERICA DEL NORTE362516450
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI362417250
CULTURAL JR312515190
INDEPENDIENTE312215160
J. C. VARELA302513480
DEF. DE BELGRANO282413290
VILLA URQUIZU262510690
VIEJO BUENO252210570
ARSENAL ONCE2425104110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2324111120
6 DE ENERO192583140
CRUCECITA ESTE192475120
DEF. DEL MONTE192483130
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182574140
PELLERANO ROJO172573150
LIBERTAD152563160
7 ESTRELLAS32511230
CRAMER22410230
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB422420220
DEF. DE BELGRANO392418330
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI382418240
AMERICA DEL NORTE372517350
CRUCECITA ESTE372517350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD362418060
CULTURAL JR312514380
INDEPENDIENTE302215070
VILLA URQUIZU292513390
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO272511590
6 DE ENERO2625122110
J. C. VARELA2625114100
ARSENAL ONCE2425112120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO192483130
7 ESTRELLAS142554160
LIBERTAD132561180
VIEJO BUENO102434170
DEF. DEL MONTE82532200
PELLERANO ROJO42520230
CRAMER02400240
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO452421300
CRUCECITA ESTE382517440
RACING CLUB372316520
DEF. DEL MONTE322416080
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO292512580
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI292312560
ARSENAL ONCE282512490
DEF. DE BELGRANO282413290
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2624122100
6 DE ENERO2525105100
J. C. VARELA2425112120
7 ESTRELLAS2325103120
AMERICA DEL NORTE212585120
INDEPENDIENTE21228590
PELLERANO ROJO192575130
LIBERTAD152571170
CULTURAL JR142354140
VILLA URQUIZU142554160
VIEJO BUENO92333170
CRAMER72431200
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO442521220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI412420130
INDEPENDIENTE392319130
J. C. VARELA372518160
ARSENAL ONCE342515460
RACING CLUB322315260
VILLA URQUIZU302513480
DEPORTIVO GUIDO282511680
DEF. DEL MONTE2525113110
6 DE ENERO2325103120
VIEJO BUENO232495100
CRAMER2224102120
CRUCECITA ESTE212585120
AMERICA DEL NORTE192591150
DEF. DE BELGRANO182582150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO182566130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD172565140
LIBERTAD82524190
7 ESTRELLAS72531210
CULTURAL JR62422200
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB442421210
DEPORTIVO GUIDO422420220
ARSENAL ONCE412519330
INDEPENDIENTE392119110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI372317330
DEF. DE BELGRANO342415450
LIBERTAD312514380
DEF. DEL MONTE282512490
PELLERANO ROJO2825132100
VIEJO BUENO2624122100
CRUCECITA ESTE212585120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO162572160
VILLA URQUIZU162564150
7 ESTRELLAS152563160
J. C. VARELA152455140
AMERICA DEL NORTE142562170
CRAMER132445150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD132453160
CULTURAL JR72423190
6 DE ENERO62530220
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO432521130
RACING CLUB432321110
DEF. DE BELGRANO422520230
INDEPENDIENTE372218130
ARSENAL ONCE362516450
J. C. VARELA352416350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD302513480
CRAMER282413290
CRUCECITA ESTE2525113110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2224110130
VILLA URQUIZU222594120
LIBERTAD2125101140
CULTURAL JR192483130
PELLERANO ROJO192591150
VIEJO BUENO172473140
6 DE ENERO162564150
AMERICA DEL NORTE162572160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO92541200
7 ESTRELLAS52521220
DEF. DEL MONTE52521220
         
CATEGORIA 2013
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA URQUIZU43242031
INDEPENDIENTE36201721
RACING CLUB36231643
DEPORTIVO GUIDO34221624
VIEJO BUENO34231625
LIBERTAD31241275
DEF. DE BELGRANO26231067
AMERICA DEL NORTE23249510
CRAMER21238510
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO21239311
PELLERANO ROJO2123779
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD19227510
7 ESTRELLAS18236611
CRUCECITA ESTE18247413
J. C. VARELA17237313
ARSENAL ONCE15244713
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI15234712
6 DE ENERO11241914
DEF. DEL MONTE3230320
CULTURAL JR04004