CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 163422 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 25

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2015

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2015


 
PARTIDOS
02 03 04 05 06 OFICIAL 07 08 09 PROMO
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1000012205
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1222290021
DEF. DE BELGRANO2201050021
VILLA ELSA0021252205
VILLA SPINOLA0222170001
RACING CLUB2000132225
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2202282215
V. GONNET00200200NP0
6 DE ENERO2000020223
ARSENAL0222282003
VIEJO BUENO0001010001
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2221292225
DEF. DEL MONTE2002262225
EL PROGRESO0220040001
PELLERANO2022280011
ORIENTACION JUVENIL0200022215
AMERICA DEL NORTE1222292023
CRUZ VARELA1000010203
LIBERTAD0200020001
CRUCECITA ESTE2022282225
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE172125801629-4
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1581237312380
CRUCECITA ESTE155125711539-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO154123721239-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD152125751634-14
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI151125681938-4
RACING CLUB1481256812450
PELLERANO1391256313490
DEF. DEL MONTE1231255317550
VIEJO BUENO117125521756-4
CRUZ VARELA1161255212610
VILLA SPINOLA116125548630
ARSENAL1121255012630
EL PROGRESO1061254516640
6 DE ENERO971254213700
VILLA ELSA94125391868-2
V. GONNET85125391670-9
LIBERTAD79125361772-10
ORIENTACION JUVENIL76125311579-1
JUVENTUD DE WILDE74125362267-20
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB1237470310
VILLA ELSA1087454713-2
CRUCECITA ESTE1067458511-2
CRUZ VARELA9673373330
6 DE ENERO9073447220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI897451815-4
DEF. DE BELGRANO8471448190
DEPORTIVO GUIDO7871463220
VILLA SPINOLA7874355340
ARSENAL7074288380
AMERICA DEL NORTE6573251335-4
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD637328738-6
PELLERANO63731910440
VIEJO BUENO6273227440
DEF. DEL MONTE6173195490
JUVENTUD DE WILDE577426840-8
ORIENTACION JUVENIL5374151247-1
LIBERTAD487421845-4
EL PROGRESO4073132580
V. GONNET1501148-2
 
CATEGORIA 2002
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO412519330
DEF. DEL MONTE402519240
RACING CLUB392519150
AMERICA DEL NORTE372517350
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD34251726-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO322516090
V. GONNET292512580
CRUZ VARELA282512490
LIBERTAD28251348-2
CRUCECITA ESTE2525105100
EL PROGRESO232595110
VIEJO BUENO2325103120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO222594120
VILLA ELSA202584130
6 DE ENERO182582150
VILLA SPINOLA142562170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI132553170
ORIENTACION JUVENIL122552180
JUVENTUD DE WILDE10255416-4
ARSENAL42512220
         
CATEGORIA 2003
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
AMERICA DEL NORTE432519510
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD40252122-4
EL PROGRESO402517620
DEPORTIVO GUIDO332416170
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI322512850
PELLERANO322514470
ORIENTACION JUVENIL312512760
JUVENTUD DE WILDE25251096-4
CRUCECITA ESTE24258890
6 DE ENERO222594120
DEF. DE BELGRANO222494110
DEF. DEL MONTE212585120
ARSENAL202584130
V. GONNET19251069-7
LIBERTAD16257414-2
RACING CLUB162572160
VILLA SPINOLA162580170
CRUZ VARELA132553170
VIEJO BUENO132553170
VILLA ELSA32511230
 
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA SPINOLA432521130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI422520230
CRUCECITA ESTE402520050
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD31251456-2
JUVENTUD DE WILDE28251366-4
RACING CLUB2725123100
EL PROGRESO2625122110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2425112120
AMERICA DEL NORTE2425112120
PELLERANO2425104110
CRUZ VARELA2325103120
DEF. DE BELGRANO222511212-2
V. GONNET212593130
DEF. DEL MONTE202592140
ORIENTACION JUVENIL192583140
VIEJO BUENO192583140
6 DE ENERO172573150
VILLA ELSA172573150
ARSENAL122552180
LIBERTAD11255317-2
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO472423100
ARSENAL452521310
VIEJO BUENO402517620
CRUCECITA ESTE362517260
AMERICA DEL NORTE332515370
CRUZ VARELA332516180
DEF. DE BELGRANO332415360
VILLA ELSA282510870
DEF. DEL MONTE2625114100
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2525113110
RACING CLUB2325103120
VILLA SPINOLA2325103120
6 DE ENERO2225110140
LIBERTAD19259313-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD17258314-2
PELLERANO142562170
V. GONNET132561180
EL PROGRESO82532200
ORIENTACION JUVENIL42512220
JUVENTUD DE WILDE1252122-4
         
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEF. DE BELGRANO452521310
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI432520320
RACING CLUB432520320
AMERICA DEL NORTE392518340
DEPORTIVO GUIDO322514470
CRUCECITA ESTE322516090
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD32251546-2
ARSENAL312515190
PELLERANO2825140110
VILLA ELSA2825132100
VIEJO BUENO222512211-4
VILLA SPINOLA202592140
CRUZ VARELA192591150
6 DE ENERO182574140
DEF. DEL MONTE162564150
ORIENTACION JUVENIL112551190
JUVENTUD DE WILDE10256217-4
EL PROGRESO92541200
LIBERTAD5252320-2
V. GONNET52521220
 
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB482524010
CRUCECITA ESTE472523110
VILLA ELSA462523020
DEPORTIVO GUIDO352417160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI342516270
DEF. DE BELGRANO312415180
CRUZ VARELA2625130120
VILLA SPINOLA2625130120
AMERICA DEL NORTE2525113110
JUVENTUD DE WILDE232513111-4
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD222511212-2
VIEJO BUENO2125101140
6 DE ENERO202592140
DEF. DEL MONTE192591150
PELLERANO192591150
ARSENAL182590160
LIBERTAD13257117-2
ORIENTACION JUVENIL122552180
EL PROGRESO42520230
V. GONNET12501240
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB502525000
CRUZ VARELA462523020
6 DE ENERO452522120
VILLA ELSA392518340
CRUCECITA ESTE362517260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI342515460
DEF. DE BELGRANO292413380
ARSENAL2725123100
VILLA SPINOLA2725131110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO192491140
AMERICA DEL NORTE192583140
PELLERANO192583140
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD18259214-2
DEF. DEL MONTE172573150
ORIENTACION JUVENIL172573150
VIEJO BUENO162572160
EL PROGRESO112551190
LIBERTAD10255218-2
JUVENTUD DE WILDE9255317-4
V. GONNET22510240
         
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB45242130
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI42242022
DEPORTIVO GUIDO41232012
CRUCECITA ESTE38241824
DEF. DE BELGRANO36231643
6 DE ENERO30231346
VILLA ELSA30241347
LIBERTAD23249510
VILLA SPINOLA22249411
JUVENTUD DE WILDE20248412
AMERICA DEL NORTE19236710
ARSENAL19247512
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD19238312
VIEJO BUENO14235414
EL PROGRESO13236116
ORIENTACION JUVENIL13243714
PELLERANO10232615
DEF. DEL MONTE7233119
CRUZ VARELA5231319
V. GONNET00000