CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 248953 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 38

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2016

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2016


 
PARTIDOS
03 04 05 06 07 OFICIAL 08 09 10 PROMO
SAN EMILIO2001032104
CRUCECITA ESTE0221270122
DEPORTIVO GUIDO0021250223
VIEJO BUENO2201052003
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1020032003
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1202270223
AMERICA DEL NORTE00000000NP0
ARSENAL222221022NP4
6 DE ENERO0122272225
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA2100030001
PELLERANO2020150223
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD0202152003
VILLA ELSA2020262225
VILLA SPINOLA0202040001
DOCK SUD1222292225
EL PROGRESO1000010001
DEF. DEL MONTE22222102225
V. GONNET0000000001
DEF. DE BELGRANO2002042104
RACING CLUB0220260122
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE2901901401238-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2701901291645-4
RACING CLUB2421901141858-4
DEF. DE BELGRANO2361901092061-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2361901141264-4
VILLA ELSA2341901072261-2
VILLA SPINOLA2331901091764-2
DEF. DEL MONTE2201909824680
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO218190992269-2
VIEJO BUENO214190972469-4
PELLERANO1991909019810
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI193190911584-4
DOCK SUD1821907630840
6 DE ENERO1721907620940
SAN EMILIO172190752491-2
EL PROGRESO1361906018112-2
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA1271906416110-17
ARSENAL9719043111360
V. GONNET51903312145-73
AMERICA DEL NORTE-1719000190-17
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB17711210246-4
VILLA ELSA160112821020-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO15711289815-4
CRUCECITA ESTE155112851116-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO14011271932-2
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI13411259845-4
DEF. DEL MONTE132112547510
SAN EMILIO13111263841-2
6 DE ENERO1251126710350
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO12511259845-2
PELLERANO1151114310580
DOCK SUD1001123615610
VIEJO BUENO95112441157-4
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD8511237768-4
VILLA SPINOLA8511236967-2
EL PROGRESO8411230478-2
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA55111321168-8
ARSENAL4676206500
V. GONNET3711211695-22
AMERICA DEL NORTE2911200112-8
 
CATEGORIA 2003
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD693834130
PELLERANO663831430
DEPORTIVO GUIDO573826570
EL PROGRESO543823870
CRUCECITA ESTE4838216110
VIEJO BUENO4538205130
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA4438204140
DEF. DEL MONTE4238178130
DOCK SUD4138169130
DEF. DE BELGRANO4038176150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3938167150
VILLA ELSA3838174170
RACING CLUB3338145190
VILLA SPINOLA3038126200
ARSENAL2738115220
V. GONNET253815518-10
6 DE ENERO2438104240
SAN EMILIO213893260
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI73823330
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
         
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA SPINOLA673833140
CRUCECITA ESTE603830080
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD573828190
RACING CLUB5438262100
DOCK SUD5038201080
DEF. DE BELGRANO4838224120
PELLERANO4638214130
VIEJO BUENO4338187130
DEF. DEL MONTE4138185150
VILLA ELSA4138177140
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3438162200
EL PROGRESO3438154190
6 DE ENERO3338145190
SAN EMILIO3338153200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3238144200
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA2938133220
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2938133220
ARSENAL63830350
V. GONNET-1388723-24
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO693833320
CRUCECITA ESTE663833050
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO663832240
DEF. DEL MONTE643831250
VIEJO BUENO5338253100
VILLA SPINOLA4638214130
SAN EMILIO4338187130
VILLA ELSA4238194150
6 DE ENERO4138185150
DEF. DE BELGRANO4138193160
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3938183170
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA3538163190
RACING CLUB3438162200
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3338153200
DOCK SUD2638106220
PELLERANO2438104240
ARSENAL183882280
EL PROGRESO163864280
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
V. GONNET-6382036-10
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI623830260
DEF. DE BELGRANO593827560
CRUCECITA ESTE583827470
VILLA SPINOLA563826480
RACING CLUB553824770
DEPORTIVO GUIDO5038234110
VIEJO BUENO4938225110
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4838216110
SAN EMILIO4738215120
VILLA ELSA4638214130
DOCK SUD4238194150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3638156170
6 DE ENERO3338153200
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA2838116210
DEF. DEL MONTE2838124220
PELLERANO2238102260
EL PROGRESO2038100280
ARSENAL153871300
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
V. GONNET-4383035-10
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB703834220
VILLA ELSA693833320
DEPORTIVO GUIDO643831250
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI633830350
CRUCECITA ESTE603829270
DEF. DE BELGRANO5038242120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO5038234110
DEF. DEL MONTE4538205130
6 DE ENERO4138193160
PELLERANO4138185150
VILLA SPINOLA3638172190
ARSENAL3138143210
SAN EMILIO3038126200
VIEJO BUENO2838124220
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2738131240
DOCK SUD2338111260
EL PROGRESO143862300
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA83840340
V. GONNET0385033-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB743837010
VILLA ELSA713835120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO603830080
DEF. DEL MONTE593829180
CRUCECITA ESTE5338261110
6 DE ENERO5038242120
DEF. DE BELGRANO5038242120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO4738215120
SAN EMILIO4638222140
DOCK SUD4138185150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI4038200180
ARSENAL3438154190
PELLERANO3138135200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2738131240
VIEJO BUENO2538121250
EL PROGRESO2238102260
VILLA SPINOLA103842320
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA93841330
V. GONNET1384331-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO763838000
RACING CLUB693833320
CRUCECITA ESTE663831430
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI603828460
DEF. DE BELGRANO543825490
VILLA ELSA5338253100
SAN EMILIO4938241130
PELLERANO4738223130
VILLA SPINOLA3938183170
6 DE ENERO3738165170
VIEJO BUENO3638148160
DEF. DEL MONTE3538155180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2938133220
EL PROGRESO2638122240
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2438104240
DOCK SUD213893260
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA173873280
ARSENAL123852310
V. GONNET0384232-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3380038-3
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB65363213
DEPORTIVO GUIDO63363033
CRUCECITA ESTE62362862
6 DE ENERO57362736
VILLA ELSA50362268
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA49352177
DEF. DE BELGRANO473622311
SAN EMILIO393617514
VIEJO BUENO383618216
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO373616515
VILLA SPINOLA323614418
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD303614220
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI263611421
DOCK SUD25369720
DEF. DEL MONTE213610125
PELLERANO18358225
EL PROGRESO16368028
V. GONNET7363132
AMERICA DEL NORTE0360036
ARSENAL00000