CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 233946 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 30

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A" 2016

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES 2016


 
PARTIDOS
03 04 05 06 07 OFICIAL 08 09 10 PROMO
SAN EMILIO0200132205
6 DE ENERO2022170021
PELLERANO22222102225
AMERICA DEL NORTE0000000001
VILLA ELSA2201272225
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0021030001
DOCK SUD1200030001
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1022272225
DEF. DEL MONTE2220282003
CRUCECITA ESTE0002020223
DEF. DE BELGRANO0102032124
VIEJO BUENO2120270102
RACING CLUB2221292225
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0001010001
V. GONNET1200030213
ARSENAL10222720NP2
EL PROGRESO1200032205
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA1022270021
VILLA SPINOLA0222282023
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2000020203
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
CRUCECITA ESTE2281501101030-2
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2191501041333-2
VILLA ELSA1931508719440
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD18915091950-2
RACING CLUB186150871647-4
VILLA SPINOLA181150841551-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO1781508214540
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1781508018520
DEF. DEL MONTE1651507221570
VIEJO BUENO165150741957-2
PELLERANO1601507216620
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI150150721068-4
DOCK SUD1461505928630
6 DE ENERO1341505916750
SAN EMILIO130150562074-2
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA1091504813890
EL PROGRESO107150481389-2
ARSENAL8315036111030
V. GONNET111503311106-66
AMERICA DEL NORTE-1715000150-17
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB140898135-4
VILLA ELSA12989676160
DEPORTIVO GUIDO1278872511-2
CRUCECITA ESTE1268868911-2
DEF. DE BELGRANO10989557270
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI1088846735-4
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO10288476350
SAN EMILIO1018850434-2
DEF. DEL MONTE9989376460
6 DE ENERO9589538280
PELLERANO9389359450
DOCK SUD73892512520
VIEJO BUENO738834945-2
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD708831453-2
EL PROGRESO698827160-2
VILLA SPINOLA668828654-2
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA5288287530
ARSENAL3760165390
V. GONNET278811473-22
AMERICA DEL NORTE22890089-8
 
CATEGORIA 2003
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD563028020
PELLERANO513024330
DEPORTIVO GUIDO473021540
EL PROGRESO443019650
CRUCECITA ESTE403017670
DOCK SUD343013890
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA3330153120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3330145110
VIEJO BUENO3230144120
VILLA ELSA3230144120
DEF. DEL MONTE3130127110
DEF. DE BELGRANO2930133140
RACING CLUB2730115140
V. GONNET243015411-10
VILLA SPINOLA233095160
ARSENAL213085170
6 DE ENERO193083190
SAN EMILIO113051240
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI33011280
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
         
CATEGORIA 2004
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA SPINOLA533026130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD493024150
CRUCECITA ESTE483024060
RACING CLUB413020190
DEF. DE BELGRANO3730173100
DOCK SUD373014970
PELLERANO3630164100
DEF. DEL MONTE3330145110
VIEJO BUENO3230136110
VILLA ELSA3030126120
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2830132150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2730123150
SAN EMILIO2730123150
6 DE ENERO2630114150
EL PROGRESO2630122160
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA2230102180
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO213093180
ARSENAL43020280
V. GONNET-1308715-24
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
 
CATEGORIA 2005
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO563027210
CRUCECITA ESTE523026040
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO523025230
DEF. DEL MONTE483023250
VIEJO BUENO453021360
VILLA SPINOLA3730173100
SAN EMILIO353014790
VILLA ELSA3330153120
6 DE ENERO3130135120
DEF. DE BELGRANO3030142140
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA2730123150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2730123150
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI2730123150
RACING CLUB2430112170
DOCK SUD223086160
PELLERANO203084180
ARSENAL163072210
EL PROGRESO143054210
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
V. GONNET-6302028-10
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483023250
DEF. DE BELGRANO453020550
RACING CLUB443019650
CRUCECITA ESTE433020370
VILLA ELSA423019470
VILLA SPINOLA423019470
DEPORTIVO GUIDO393018390
DOCK SUD383017490
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD373016590
VIEJO BUENO3630164100
SAN EMILIO3430154110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3230136110
6 DE ENERO2530113160
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA213085170
PELLERANO203092190
DEF. DEL MONTE193083190
EL PROGRESO163080220
ARSENAL133061230
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
V. GONNET-4303027-10
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
VILLA ELSA563027210
RACING CLUB543026220
DEPORTIVO GUIDO513025140
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI493024150
CRUCECITA ESTE473023160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO403019290
DEF. DE BELGRANO3730181110
DEF. DEL MONTE3430154110
6 DE ENERO3330161130
PELLERANO3330153120
ARSENAL2930133140
VILLA SPINOLA2830132150
SAN EMILIO2530105150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2230110190
VIEJO BUENO2230102180
DOCK SUD153071220
EL PROGRESO93041250
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA63030270
V. GONNET0305025-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB603030000
VILLA ELSA553027120
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO463023070
CRUCECITA ESTE453022170
DEF. DEL MONTE433021180
DEPORTIVO GUIDO393018390
6 DE ENERO3930191100
DEF. DE BELGRANO3830182100
SAN EMILIO3530171120
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3430170130
DOCK SUD2930125130
PELLERANO2830124140
ARSENAL2730123150
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2330111180
EL PROGRESO173081210
VIEJO BUENO173081210
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA83040260
VILLA SPINOLA73031260
V. GONNET0304224-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO603030000
RACING CLUB543026220
CRUCECITA ESTE533025320
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI483022440
VILLA ELSA443021270
DEF. DE BELGRANO413019380
SAN EMILIO3830190110
PELLERANO3530163110
VILLA SPINOLA3130143130
VIEJO BUENO2830116130
6 DE ENERO2630114150
DEF. DEL MONTE2630114150
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2630122160
EL PROGRESO2430120180
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193091200
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA143062220
DOCK SUD143062220
ARSENAL103042240
V. GONNET-1304125-10
AMERICA DEL NORTE-3300030-3
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB51292513
DEPORTIVO GUIDO50282422
6 DE ENERO49292333
CRUCECITA ESTE47282152
ARG. DE AVELLANEDA41281855
VILLA ELSA41291937
DEF. DE BELGRANO38291829
VIEJO BUENO322815211
SAN EMILIO312814311
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO282812412
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD242811215
VILLA SPINOLA242811215
DOCK SUD19297517
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI17287318
PELLERANO16297220
EL PROGRESO14287021
DEF. DEL MONTE11295123
V. GONNET7283124
AMERICA DEL NORTE0290029
ARSENAL00000