CLUB DEPORTIVO "GUIDO"

YA LA VISITARON 287212 PERSONAS

FECHA N: 34

FIXTURE COMPLETO DE LA "A"

FIXTURE DE TU CLUB CON DIRECCIONES


 
PARTIDOS
06 07 08 09 10 OFICIAL 11 12 13 PROMO
DEF. DEL MONTE0002240001
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2220062225
ARSENAL ONCE0022262205
VILLA URQUIZU2200040021
DEF. DE BELGRANO2010032205
6 DE ENERO0212270021
CULTURAL JR2100030001
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI0122272225
VIEJO BUENO2120270203
LIBERTAD0102032023
CRUCECITA ESTE22222101002
CRAMER0000001224
RACING CLUB222282225
7 ESTRELLAS000000001
J. C. VARELA2100250001
INDEPENDIENTE0122052225
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO0022040213
PELLERANO ROJO2200262013
AMERICA DEL NORTE0002021002
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD2220281224
OFICIALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB25516411427230
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI21916510019460
J. C. VARELA2151639721450
AMERICA DEL NORTE2121709424520
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2091659421500
INDEPENDIENTE2081709420560
CRUCECITA ESTE2071709223550
DEF. DE BELGRANO1991658921550
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD1931658817600
ARSENAL ONCE1821648022620
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO1651706927740
PELLERANO ROJO1521706718850
VILLA URQUIZU1521656228750
CULTURAL JR1411696119890
VIEJO BUENO1391635627800
DEF. DEL MONTE1331635719870
6 DE ENERO1241704926950
7 ESTRELLAS8116433151160
LIBERTAD7816832141220
CRAMER6416527101280
 
PROMOCIONALES
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE15810188760
RACING CLUB14798768140
DEPORTIVO GUIDO14698779120
DEF. DE BELGRANO137986215210
ARSENAL ONCE131985116310
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI118994714380
PELLERANO ROJO1041004316410
LIBERTAD991004616380
J. C. VARELA97973713470
CRAMER95983914450
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD92973419440
CRUCECITA ESTE911013316520
VILLA URQUIZU87984714370
VIEJO BUENO8698438470
AMERICA DEL NORTE781013117530
DEF. DEL MONTE76981911680
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO691012513630
6 DE ENERO611011515710
7 ESTRELLAS57981715660
CULTURAL JR53821810540
 
CATEGORIA 2006
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
J. C. VARELA523323640
AMERICA DEL NORTE513423560
DEF. DE BELGRANO503322650
ARSENAL ONCE463220660
VIEJO BUENO463322290
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD433319590
RACING CLUB413316980
VILLA URQUIZU3833166110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3633172140
CRUCECITA ESTE3334153160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3233152160
PELLERANO ROJO3234144160
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO3034126160
CULTURAL JR2933125160
INDEPENDIENTE2934117160
7 ESTRELLAS2533113190
CRAMER213393210
DEF. DEL MONTE193375210
LIBERTAD93441290
6 DE ENERO43404300
         
CATEGORIA 2007
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB583227410
DEPORTIVO GUIDO513324360
AMERICA DEL NORTE503422660
INDEPENDIENTE503423470
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI473321570
CULTURAL JR4334203110
J. C. VARELA403217690
CRUCECITA ESTE3734165130
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3733181140
DEF. DE BELGRANO3433162150
VIEJO BUENO3332137120
VILLA URQUIZU3033118140
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO2634114190
DEF. DEL MONTE2532105170
PELLERANO ROJO2534105190
6 DE ENERO2434104200
ARSENAL ONCE2433104190
LIBERTAD193375210
7 ESTRELLAS63222280
CRAMER33311310
 
CATEGORIA 2008
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
RACING CLUB583328230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD533326160
CRUCECITA ESTE523424460
DEF. DE BELGRANO523323640
AMERICA DEL NORTE493422570
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI493323370
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO453420590
INDEPENDIENTE4534221110
CULTURAL JR4034184120
J. C. VARELA3733165120
6 DE ENERO3034134170
VILLA URQUIZU3033134160
ARSENAL ONCE2933133170
DEPORTIVO GUIDO2733115170
VIEJO BUENO183374220
LIBERTAD153471260
7 ESTRELLAS143354240
DEF. DEL MONTE123344250
PELLERANO ROJO113451280
CRAMER23310320
 
CATEGORIA 2009
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
DEPORTIVO GUIDO583327420
CRUCECITA ESTE513423560
RACING CLUB513322740
DEF. DEL MONTE463223090
DEF. DE BELGRANO4133193110
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO4034176110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3933167100
AMERICA DEL NORTE3834166120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD3833174120
ARSENAL ONCE3733165120
J. C. VARELA3332153140
6 DE ENERO3234128140
7 ESTRELLAS2833124170
INDEPENDIENTE2734107170
PELLERANO ROJO2534105190
LIBERTAD2233102210
CULTURAL JR213485210
VILLA URQUIZU153355230
VIEJO BUENO123236230
CRAMER103342270
         
CATEGORIA 2010
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
PELLERANO ROJO593428330
INDEPENDIENTE573428150
J. C. VARELA533326160
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI523325260
RACING CLUB473321570
ARSENAL ONCE463321480
VILLA URQUIZU3933175110
DEPORTIVO GUIDO3733157110
6 DE ENERO3434146140
CRUCECITA ESTE3434146140
DEF. DEL MONTE3133135150
VIEJO BUENO3033118140
CRAMER2833124170
AMERICA DEL NORTE2434112210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO243496190
DEF. DE BELGRANO223394200
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD223386190
LIBERTAD133445250
7 ESTRELLAS83332280
CULTURAL JR83432290
 
CATEGORIA 2011
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE633431120
RACING CLUB573327330
ARSENAL ONCE553326340
DEPORTIVO GUIDO543325440
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI533325350
DEF. DE BELGRANO503322650
PELLERANO ROJO4134193120
LIBERTAD4033184110
DEF. DEL MONTE3633164130
VIEJO BUENO3433162150
CRUCECITA ESTE2734107170
VILLA URQUIZU2633114180
CRAMER223386190
AMERICA DEL NORTE213485210
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO203492230
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD193375210
J. C. VARELA173265210
7 ESTRELLAS163364230
CULTURAL JR93433280
6 DE ENERO63430310
 
CATEGORIA 2012
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE613430130
DEPORTIVO GUIDO593329130
RACING CLUB573328140
DEF. DE BELGRANO543326250
J. C. VARELA473322380
ARSENAL ONCE433319590
CRAMER4033192120
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD4033184110
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI3233160170
CRUCECITA ESTE3034134170
CULTURAL JR3034134170
PELLERANO ROJO2934141190
VILLA URQUIZU2833116160
LIBERTAD2534121210
AMERICA DEL NORTE2334103210
6 DE ENERO213485210
VIEJO BUENO193383220
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO153463250
7 ESTRELLAS83332280
DEF. DEL MONTE73331290
         
CATEGORIA 2013
PTS PJ PG PE PP DS
INDEPENDIENTE59332751
VILLA URQUIZU54322543
DEPORTIVO GUIDO50322345
RACING CLUB46322147
LIBERTAD433316116
VIEJO BUENO413219310
AMERICA DEL NORTE353313911
DEF. DE BELGRANO353214711
PELLERANO ROJO3232101210
CRAMER303212614
DEPORTIVO BELGRANO283310815
DEPORTIVO DEL SUD283191012
7 ESTRELLAS25328915
CRUCECITA ESTE253310518
GIMNASIA DE SARANDI233361116
J. C. VARELA23329518
ARSENAL ONCE20326818
6 DE ENERO183341019
CULTURAL JR714239
DEF. DEL MONTE6320626